Team Tag Datum Zeit Begegnung Erg.
I. Sonntag 02.07.2017 15:00 TSV Konnersreuth – TSV Friedenfels (Kreispokal)  4:1
I. Samstag 08.07.2017 15:00 TSV Friedenfels – SSV K’pingarten (Vorbereitung)  4:5
Mädls Samstag 08.07.2017 15:00 SV Wildenau – TSV Friedenfels  1:4
I. Sonntag 09.07.2017 15:00 TSV Friedenfels – SV Leutendorf (Kreispokal)  1:6
AH Freitag 14.07.2017 19:00 SpVgg W’eschenbach – TSV Friedenfels  6:2
I. Samstag 15.07.2017 17:00 TSV Friedenfels – SV Pechbrunn (Kreispokal)  3:3
I. Sonntag 16.07.2017 17:00 TSV Friedenfels – FC Vorbach (Vorbereitung)  1:7
AH Freitag 21.07.2017 19:00 TSV Friedenfels – TSV Flossenbürg
Mädls Samstag 22.07.2017 15:00 TSV Friedenfels – SV Pechbrunn
I. Sonntag 23.07.2017 13:00 ATSV Tirschenreuth 2 – TSV Friedenfels  1:2
II. Sonntag 23.07.2017 14:00 TSV Brand 2 – TSV Friedenfels 2  2:3
II. Donnerstag 27.07.2017 18:30 TSV Friedenfels 2 – TSV Waldershof 2  1:1
I. Freitag 28.07.2017 18:30 TSV Friedenfels – TSV Arzberg-Röth.  1:1
AH Freitag 28.07.2017 19:00 TSV Friedenfels – SV Parkstein
I. Sonntag 30.07.2017 14:00 FC Tirschenreuth 2 – TSV Friedenfels  3:0
II. Sonntag 30.07.2017 14:00 SpVgg Wiesau 2 – TSV Friedenfels 2  2:2
II. Sonntag 06.08.2017 13:00 TSV Friedenfels 2 – FSV Tir./SG Großk. 2  10:0
I. Sonntag 06.08.2017 15:00 TSV Friedenfels – FSV Tir./SG Großk.  0:0
II. Sonntag 13.08.2017 13:00 TSV Bärnau 2 – TSV Friedenfels 2  0:5
I. Sonntag 13.08.2017 15:00 TSV Bärnau – TSV Friedenfels  0:0
II. Sonntag 20.08.2017 13:00 TSV Friedenfels 2 – SV Schönhaid  0:2
I. Sonntag 20.08.2017 15:00 TSV Friedenfels – SF Kondrau 2  1:2
I. Sonntag 27.08.2017 15:00 SV Leutendorf – TSV Friedenfels  2:1
II. Donnerstag 31.08.2017 18:30 TSV Friedenfels 2 – ASV Waldsassen 2  3:2
I. Freitag 01.09.2017 18:30 TSV Friedenfels – ASV Waldsassen  5:0
I. Sonntag 03.09.2017 14:00 SV Pechbrunn – TSV Friedenfels  2:2
II. Sonntag 03.09.2017 16:00 SV Pechbrunn 2 – TSV Friedenfels 2  1:5
II. Samstag 09.09.2017 15:00 TSV Friedenfels 2 – TSV Neualbenreuth 2 3:0
I. Samstag 09.09.2017 17:00 TSV Friedenfels – TSV Neualbenreuth 2:1
II. Samstag 16.09.2017 13:30 DJK Falkenberg 2 – TSV Friedenfels 2 3:2
I. Samstag 16.09.2017 15:30 DJK Falkenberg – TSV Friedenfels 1:0
AH Samstag 16.09.2017 17:30 DJK Falkenberg – TSV Friedenfels 10:1
AH Freitag 22.09.2017 18:00 Dieterskirchen – TSV Friedenfels
II. Sonntag 24.09.2017 13:00 TSV Friedenfels 2 – SV Griesbach 2
I. Sonntag 24.09.2017 15:00 TSV Friedenfels – SV Griesbach 3:5
II. Sonntag 01.10.2017 13:00 TSV Friedenfels 2 – SC Mähring 2 4:0
I. Sonntag 01.10.2017 15:00 TSV Friedenfels – SG Marktredwitz 0:4
I. Dienstag 03.10.2017 15:00 SG Fuchsmühl – TSV Friedenfels 0:1
II. Dienstag 03.10.2017 16:00 SV Steinmühle 2 – TSV Friedenfels 2